Mar 29, 2012

PRC IDs of Different Professions (2nd Batch) - Released

8:52 PM
The second batch of release of Identification cards was released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). According to the commission, the IDs are ready to be picked up at the Central Office. Below are the names of those who can claim their IDs. The commission already released the first set of IDs in different professions (you may view the list here).


CHEMICAL ENGINEER
ALTALAGUIRE,ROI ALLAN N.
ARADA,KRISTINE ROSE O.
AREVALO,EGMIDIO M.
ARICO,RUBY M.
BAUTISTA,ISABEL D.
CACHO,JOEL C.
CARAGGAYAN,VICENTE JR R.
CATALUÑA,VERONICA S.
DE LA PAZ,AIDA D.
GARCIA,KRISTOFFERSON C.
JALLORINA,CLARISSA T.
KOH,CAROLINE B.
LAGUITAN,SHERYDELLE M.
MARALIT,MARIA SOCCORO M.
MARANAN,LORMELYN M.
PARIL,LEONISA S.
PERALTA,MAY JEAN V.
PERALTA,MICHAEL M.
QUINTO,DARYLL MARCSON J.
SAGOMIS,AMPARO D.
SANTOS,RAQUEL R.
YU,FELIX VICTOR C.

CRIMINOLOGISTS
PROFESSION NAME
ACOSTA,EDDIE F.
ALMANZAR,ALDRIN P.
ARO,GERALDO I.
BAUTISTA,MARVIN B.
BELAONG,NOEL P.
BERSAMINA,RAMIRO JR C.
BRIONES,EDWIN JR T.
CADANO,RHEA LYN D.
CAMARTIN,MARK GIL N.
CARIÑO,BRENDO S.
CASTILLO,ROY B.
DADDY,JOEL A.
DAYAG,ROMEL P.
DEANG,MANOLITA G.
EBANADA,FREDDA H.
GABUMPA,JOLLY N.
HERMOSO,VICENTE JR D.
MAGALLANES,MARVIN R.
MAGLAQUI,CIRILO F.
MAINGYAP,FREDERICK A.
MALINGAN,REXER LOUIE C.
MANGUNE,RAFAEL CARLO J.
MARAMAG,MANNY D.
MARRERO,BERNISON O.
MISSIONA,NICKIE S.
MONEDA,JOHANES T.
PALENCIA,JONICEL B.
PEREZ,EDGARDO P.
RABI,RAYMUND L.
RAMOS,MARLON D.
REYES,ELPIDIO JR M.
REYES,MARK LESTER S.
SALONGA,BRYAN REI Y.
SALVADOR,JAYSON D.
VALENZUELA,DHARRY A.

CUSTOM BROKER
ARELLANO,ROAN M.
BASANGAN,DULCE CORAZON M.
BAYOT,ALEX T.
BRIOBO,MARIBETH S.
CASTILLO,LUZVIMINDA D.
CATAPAT,DENNIS M.
DE GUZMAN,ROMMEL E.
DELA CRUZ,MARLYN T.
FABABEIR,JEFFREY M.
FENOL,JENIFER T.
GODISAN,FERDINAND L.
JAVIER,FAUSTINO JR P.
LOPEZ,PABLO P.
NICDAO-MATEO,ROWENA .
REYES,JERIC T.
SANTOS,ARISTOTLE O.

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
BUENSUCESO,CESAR JR R.
MANGABAN,RICARDO G.
MAPANAO,ERNESTO N.
MENDOZA,ANTONIO M.
PANGILINAN,JESUS JR L.
YUNZAL,ERIC LEE M.

REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
PROFESSION NAME
ALCONERA,LORENZO B.
ALEGRIA,CRISTIAN S.
ALIMANE,ROMY C.
ALIÑGIG,EDWARD E.
ALMARIO,JULIUS T.
ALVAREZ,NESTOR G.
ANICIETO,HENRY VAL T.
BANDAO,MOHAMADZALI G.
BARTOLO,NESEM D.
BATAS,MARLON V.
BERIÑO,JOSEPH KRISTIAN C.
BUENAVISTA,REGINO P.
BULALA,RONELL CARL B.
CATACUTAN,PAMPLONITO S.
CAYAGO,MARWERNER A.
CIPAT,ANTONINO JR C.
CLAVERIA,EDWIN M.
DACAYO,GAMALIEL F.
DAIRO,ALBERT P.
DE ROXAS,TEODOLO G.
DE VERA,SALVADOR P.
DELA CRUZ,ENRIQUE N.
DEMITION,RUPERTO C.
DOMINGO,JAYSON K.
ECHALUCE,MICHAEL A.
ELLA,WILMER R.
ESCAREZ,JOY G.
FAUSTINO,BETERBO II G.
FERRER,NERVIN N.
GABUTERO,DEXTER S.
GARBO,REGGIE T.
GARINGALO,ARISTEO M.
HERNANDEZ,CHARLES EMIL D.
HERNANDEZ,MARY ANN FATIMA F.
ISON,CASTOR T.
JUMANDOS,ADONES S.
JUSAY,JOEL L.
LAFAVILLA,EDILBERTO G.
LAGMAN,ARMANDO III P.
LECAROS,CARLO FRANCIS D.
LEGASPI,KATHLEEN M.
LOYOLA,MARIA CRISELDA B.
LOZADA,JAYSON D.
MARIANO,APOLINAR JR M.
MERTO,BENJAMIN JR F.
MOLANO,MARK ANTHONY A.
MONTEGRANDE,NELSON K.
MUNAR,RANDY M.
PADUA,KEVIN C.
PINO,CHRISTOPHER N.
POSTRERO,AMADO S.
PROFESSION NAME
PUA,MIGUELITO A.
QUIÑONES,ARIS F.
RAGSAC,ROY A.
RAMOS,JOHNLEO B.
RECUELO,MICHAEL B.
REGINO,KEVIN JOHN D.
REYES,FERDINAND V.
ROSARIO,RENANTE Z.
RUFLO,MARK C.
SALAMAT,ARIES F.
TEMPROSA,RUMAR A.
TINGA,RENE BOY V.
TORDESILLAS,SEVERINO JR A.
URBIZTONDO,STEVE BENSON C.
VELASQUEZ,JOSEPH B.
VENZUELA,JERREMIE H.
VILLAME,EDUARDO A.
VINLUAN,BERNARDO C.
WONG,RICHARD T.

REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN
PROFESSION NAME
ACUAVERA,REXON A.
APAS,SAMUEL F.
AQUINO,REYNALIN P.
AZARCON,EDWIN D.
BATAS,MARLON V.
BAUTISTA,BENJAMIN V.
CALARANAN,JOHN B.
CARBONELL,HERNANI L.
DAIRO,ALBERT P.
DE JESUS,DANILO G.
DE ROXAS,TEODOLO G.
DEL ROSARIO,RODOLFO D.
DOMINGO,JAYSON K.
ECHALUCE,MICHAEL A.
FAUSTINO,BETERBO II G.
FAVILA,BILLY B.
GABUTERO,DEXTER S.
HERNANDEZ,CHARLES EMIL D.
ISON,CASTOR T.
JUMANDOS,ADONES S.
LASALA,CLARITO L.
LECAROS,CARLO FRANCIS D.
LIBUTON,GERMEL R.
MACADAT,WINEFREDO V.
MANALO,OSCAR JR G.
OCHAVILLO,RAMIL R.
ORTIZ,ANDRES M.
PARAIS,LORENZO III C.
PARULAN,NAPOLEON C.
PASTOR,ARNEL O.
PEÑEZ,JOEL D.
PINO,CHRISTOPHER N.
QUIÑONES,ARIS F.
RAGSAC,ROY A.
ROBERTO,FRANCISCO M.
ROJO,JASON M.
RUFLO,MARK C.
SANTOS,BRANDO S.
TESTA,CESAR T.
TOLENTINO,RODOLFO T.
TUMULAK,CHARLITO O.
UMALI,JUANITO N.
VILLALOBOS,FLORANTE D.
VILLENA,SHIENON G.

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER
PROFESSION NAME
ABARRIENTOS,NELCAR V.
AMBAL,ANDREW O.
APE,HEIRO ANGELO I.
BAYNO,JOSE MARVEN G.
BUGARIN,SHERNAN G.
BUTALID,RICARDO JR B.
CANLAS,TEODY REX D.
COTIW-AN,MARLON C.
DEL PILAR,DARWIN G.
DELA CRUZ,ROMMEL J.
DIEGO,MICHAEL F.
DINOPOL,STEPHEN F.
FERRER,GERRY L.
IGCALINOS,ERWIN T.
JACOB,RODOLFO JR T.
JAVIERTO,MARIZON C.
JIMENEZ,MELODY ANN M.
LAUGUICO,JOHN JEFFREY S.
LUMAPAS,KRISTINE V.
LUNA,GIOVANNI A.
LUNA,WILLIAM S.
MARTAL,SHEILA C.
NOLLEDO,EDWINSON V.
PADOHINOG,ELISEO II S.
PALEC,GEEVIE LOU N.
PINEDA,JAN RUSSELL P.
RENDON,AILEEN C.
ROQUE,KIM ANTHONY B.
SAEZ,ROMMEL D.
SANTOS,BERNIE D.
SIMBRE,VALENTINO B.
SINDAC,CHRISTOPHER F.
TABOADA,ROGESA MARIE R.
TAMAYO,RAUL RONALD C.
TORRES,CARLO PABLO Q.
TRINIDAD,CHRISTIAN DIM C.
VILLAMOR,JOHN RUDOLPH T.
YAMBOT,SHIELA S.

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER
BAÑEZ,ARMONIO PETER D.

FORESTER
BLANCO,JOSELITO M.
BONARES,ALVIN A.
CAPISTRANO,CARINA R.

MASTER PLUMBER
CERRERO,WINEFREDO M.
CO,JOHNNY A.
PINEDA,ANNA LYN N.
SALES,JONICEL A.

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST
PROFESSION NAME
ABELIDA,ARFEL C.
ADARVE,NORMEL C.
AGMATA,OMEGA GEM D.
AGONCILLO,FABIANA GLENDA M.
AGUSTIN,MARICEL T.
ALBERTO,MA GINA B.
ANDAYA,LOURDES H.
ANG,MICHELLE C.
AQUINO,ODESSA C.
AZAÑA,ALEXANDER A.
BELAN,ALICIA C.
BELOCORA,MA LOURDES A.
BERNALDEZ,ALEJANDRO JR E.
BOLIVAR,IMEE P.
BONGALOS,JEE-ANN T.
CAPE,MARIBETH C.
CASCALLA,RUDIGNER DENSIL B.
CHUA TIONG,JENNY R.
CONSOLACION,MARICON D.
DAGOT,MARIANNE MAY P.
DE GUZMAN,LOVELY ARRIANE C.
DE LA TORRE,MARIE COR L.
DE LEON,MA NOREEN L.
DIMAPILIS,JEANETHE B.
DIMAPILIS,JENNELYN E.
ENOVESO,ROSE ABIGAIL D.
ESPAÑOL,JOSEPH A.
GABRIEL,CHERRISSA DONNA ROS S.
GELA,XZ G.
GONATO,JOCELYN B.
GONZALES,JENNIFER C.
JABAO,JENNYLENE JOY S.
KISOL,FARIDA L.
LACONSAY,LOUIEVI R.
LEE,JOHANNE PAUL S.
LIM,ALLAN A.
LIMCANGCO,MA THERESA B.
LUSTESTICA,HAZEL G.
MADAYAG,MICHELLE F.
MANABAT,GLENN B.
MANALILI,LOU GRACE T.
MARQUEZ,CHRISTINE G.
MARTINEZ,MARIE NICOLE R.
MONCADA,CYNTHIA S.
MORDEN,HAYDEE O.
OLIVEROS,LEON JR L.
PECHO,NANCY M.
RACELIS,MA FE GLADILINE S.
RAMOS,MARY ANN C.
REDOMA,ROWENA D.
REYES,EFREN N.
RODULFO,JOY-ANNE N.
SALAPARE,IA PAULA G.
SAMIA,EVELYN G.
SANCHEZ,EDENA F.
SANCHEZ,ISHMAEL JR D.
SANDOVAL,ARCELI A.
SARION,BRIAN Y.
SILVA,KRISTINE ABEGAIL A.
SOBREPEÑA,MARCIA BARBARA R.
TANDOC,ELVIRA M.
TAÑIDO,MARY ANN G.
TRIVIÑO,DENNIS A.
VASQUEZ,CARMELA D.
VERGARA,JEOFFREY C.
YAP,JOYCELYN T.

MEDICAL LAB TECHNICIAN
ALITAGTAG,RACHELLE C.
BABAZADEH,SHERRIE C.
BAÑEZ,CERLITA R.
CUE,LUISITA L.
PASIA,RAFAEL C.
SALES,ROSITA T.

MIDWIFE
PROFESSION NAME
ABADIER,EUSEBIA N.
ABAYARI,BRENDA D.
ABRAZADO,NYMPHA M.
ADSUARA,ROWENA J.
AGUDANA,DONNA B.
ALEJO,LILIA M.
ALOJADO,ELEONOR R.
AMBOY,VIDA KRIS S.
ANDRES,MERCY L.
ANGELES,JOJI P.
AQUINO,BENITA M.
ARRIOLA,MA LUISA F.
ATEJERA,NENITA S.
AUSTRIA,SAMANTHA JOY S.
BAGACINA,DINA A.
BAGUEC,TERESA L.
BALACA,ABIGAIL A.
BALAORO,ROSELYN B.
BALBIN,WILHELMINA G.
BALONGGAY,LEDESMA S.
BARRIOS,EVA V.
BATALLA,LUCENA S.
BAYOG,RACHELYN B.
BENAVICE,MARY JANE S.
BERSAMINA,IRIS P.
BONDOC,FERLINA F.
BONGALON,ROCHELLE B.
BRUAL,LINA MICHELLE M.
BUGANAN,LETICIA M.
CABAÑAS,ROSTELIE B.
CABAÑERO,EDNA L.
CACPAAS,METHUSHAEL Q.
CAMPILLANOS,JEANELYN P.
CAPACETE,RIZA R.
CENTENO,ALMA L.
CHIA,WINDDIE S.
CINCO,ARLENE D.
CRUZ,HELEN G.
DACANAY,GRACELY N.
DAGUM,REXY B.
DALA,SHIRLEY S.
DE GUZMAN,ANDREA P.
DE GUZMAN,NIDA B.
DE JESUS,JULIANA C.
DECEMBRADA,ESTELA L.
DEL ROSARIO,DELIA S.
DEL ROSARIO,MIRIAM V.
DELA CRUZ,JOCELYN B.
DIZO,JULIETA P.
DOLOR,ISIDORA E.
DOMINGO,NITA B.
PROFESSION NAME
DUEÑAS,MARCIANA B.
DUQUE,ANNA LIZA A.
EGCALINOS,HAZEL G.
ERAL,ANGELINE C.
ESCASA,RINORA E.
ESPANOLA,MAE P.
ESPERA,MARICEL E.
ESQUIVIAS,SHERILYN P.
ESTRADA,ARNEL R.
ESTREMERA,EVANGELINE V.
FABELLA,SHERLITA M.
FAUSTINO,PETRAMINA L.
FERNANDEZ,GIRLIE O.
FERRER,ACUÑA M.
FLORES,ELMA D.
FLORES,MARY ANN P.
FORTUNO,FLOYD E.
FRIAS,KAREN GRACE G.
FUNDADOR,QUENNIE ANN T.
GAMUTAN,ELAINE C.
GARCIA,MA LOURDES Y.
GARIANDO,MARY JANE C.
GONZALES,SHIELA MARIE C.
GUMARANG,DORINA MAE E.
HABBILING,ANABEL D.
HABON,SALLY BHEL H.
HERNANDO,ENRIQUETA A.
HERRERA,JELLA G.
HORMIGOS,MA CORAZON L.
LAGANZON,DARWIN B.
LAPUZ,JOSEPHINE S.
LIBAO,JORGINA D.
LIBAO,MICHELLE T.
LIMLINGAN,MYLENE L.
LLAMAR,FEBE B.
LUZONG,MARILOU L.
MACATANGAY,EMMA P.
MAGLINTE,NOREEN A.
MAGTUBO,JOHN MICHAEL B.
MAILIM,MARIVEN T.
MANGALUZ,ZORAIDA S.
MARCELO,MARIA ANABELLE V.
MARTIREZ,LORLY S.
MATA,MARK DANIEL S.
MENDOZA,CATHERINE T.
MENDOZA,MANILYN S.
MERCED-DE BORJA,CELESTE .
MOJICA,PAZ A.
MONTERO,CYNTHIA A.
MUNGCAL,LEA V.
PROFESSION NAME
NALING,PINKY S.
NAVARRO,MARIA LUISA O.
NAVAS,EVANGELINE T.
NAZARENO,ANDREA LUCILLE E.
NISAY,TERESITA G.
NOCETE,LILIBETH N.
NONES,LIZA L.
NONO,DULCE C.
NUSUG,MARILYN S.
OCENAR,ERLINA A.
OLAES,DOLORES B.
OMALDE,NELIA M.
OPLE,JOLLY S.
PABILAN,MARCIA G.
PAGLOMUTAN,LEONIDA T.
PALMEDA,URSULA P.
PANOPIO,CARLA S.
PARTOS,FEBANGELYN P.
PASCUA,JULIE S.
PASTOR,ELVIRA B.
PAUYO,JUNE N.
PERALTA,EMILY D.
PESEBRE,PINKY B.
PIZARRO,MA LOURDES LYN M.
POROL,MYLINDE S.
PUJADAS,LUCIA G.
QUINDIPAN,RHANDY C.
RACOMA,JULIETA A.
RAGASA,GRACE L.
RAMOS,JANETH M.
RAZON,ZENAIDA P.
REYES,ROCHELLE A.
RIVERA,CONCEPCION B.
ROSALES,GABRIEL M.
ROXAS,AMELIA V.
SALVADOR,ROSENDA A.
SAN DIEGO,JULIE F.
SANTIAGO,EDITA C.
SANTOS,FLORINA V.
SARIO,ANITA D.
SEGOVIA,RON ERIK J.
SERUNDO,GINA G.
SEVILLA,JOCELYN L.
SIMANGAN,MA CECILIA P.
SISON,JOEMIL C.
SULAPAS-LAURAS,MARLYN C.
SUTRINA,REGINA S.
SUYKO,CHARLOT C.
TABUNAN,ELEANOR C.
TIBOBOS,LURY ANN S.
PROFESSION NAME
TIMBANG,NIDA D.
TOMAS,JENETTE R.
TONEL,ANA LIZA V.
TORIO,GRACE G.
TORRES,ANALIZA L.
TUBOG,GENILYN R.
UNSANA,DARYL LYN D.
URDAS,NANETTE S.
VENTURA,MARITONI C.
VILLAFUERTE,MA AURORA S.
VILLALON,FLORA B.
VISTAN,SANDRA F.

OPTOMETRIST
ALTAVANO,ANTHONY L.
ATEGA,MARIBEL A.
CATIS,ALIH BRYAN T.
CHAALAN,MARYBELLE C.
COLIGADO,FELICIDAD B.
DICHOSO,MELISA D.
DY,WILMA T.
GARCIA,JOSEPHINE P.
JISON,REBINE S.
LANSANG,RUBITA M.
MANLAPAZ,MERCY A.
MARIQUINA,LILLIBETH V.
NAGUIT,SILVANA B.
ONG,EMERLINDA B.
TIONGSON,JUDY E.
VILLENA,ROSALIE D.

PHYSICIAN
IBAVIOSA,SUZETTE P.
IGNAO,MARY GRACE C.
IGUBAN,ELEONORE B.
ILAGAN-ALVES,LOLITA C.
JAVATE,REYNALDO M.
JAVONILLO,HOWELL I.
KANAPI,MANUEL L.
LAGUNZAD-CLAVERIA,ELIZEL S.
LAKI-PILLAS,MARIA ROSARIO CONSTANCIA R.
LANSANGAN,ANNA MARIE M.
LAPLANO,NESTOR ERIC R.
LAPUZ,MA DOLORES C.
LASTRA,MANUEL P.
LATINA,KIM ALBERT R.
LEONES,DENNIS D.
LIMETA-BAUTISTA,CARMENCITA M.
LINGAN,JAYSON VINCENT S.
LIO,RIZZA ANN B.
LOPEZ,RONALDO GERARDO L.
LOPEZ,SHERRYL ACE F.
LOPEZ-DEE,MARIA CECILIA V.
LORENZO,NENITA G.
LUMBA-MENDOZA,JACQUELINE N.
LUNA,BEATRIZ CHARINA C.
LUNA-LACSAMANA,ANNIE EMILIA C.
MABANTA,CARMELITA G.
MAGAT-OLARTE,GERALDINE R.
MAGNO,GRACE V.
MALABANAN,TERESITA C.
MALAPIT,CHARLES A.
MANALAYSAY,TRISHA MICHELLE V.
MANGLICMOT,RODALIZA R.
MANONGAS,KEN P.
MARFIL,NATHANIEL N.
MARQUEZ,MA BARBARA M.
MARTINEZ,LOURDES D.
MEDEL,RAQUEL A.
MIGUEL,MARILYN S.
MORALES,MARCELINO JR L.
MORENO,LAARNI MAY G.
MUNCADA,LUCIA G.
NANTES,MARINELLE P.
NARVAEZ,DORCAS J.
NAVARRO,DAVID DON C.
NICOLAS,ARMAND M.
OCAMPO,ARIEL L.
OLIVA,NORMAN A.
OLVEDA,DAVID BRIAN U.
ONG,FLORENCIO T.
ONG-MATEO,MARILYN .
ONG-UNSON,ANN MARJORIE B.
ORTIGAS,ALEJANDRO P.
PABLO,VILMA LUNA F.
PACIO,JOSE A.
PAGARIGAN,GERALDINE F.
PAGUNSAN,LEVI H.
PALAYPAYON,PATRICIA EVELYN P.
PALINES-ALMIRANTE,HELEN .
PANG,MARIA LOURDES CEFERINA D.
PARDALIS,VICTOR L.
PARUNGAO,FLOR GLEN D.
PASCUA,EILEEN O.
PEREZ,LENI M.
PIANO,ANTHONY N.
PINEDA,MARY LYNN F.
PLEO,SHERYLL C.
PUBLICO,MICHAELO J.
QUIMBA-MALANYAON,OLYMPIA URSULA .
QUITO,JOSE JR L.
RAMOS,CHARITEL A.
RAQUIÑO,JOHN RUDOLF JR S.
RAZOTE,GENEVIEVE B.
RESTAR,HERNANE C.
RIVERA,MARIONETTE ROSE L.
RUSTIA,MARISA JESICA S.
SADSAD,MARIA TERESA M.
SALONGA-YAMSON,MA ETHEL CHARIS .
SALVANERA,IRMA P.
SANCHEZ,MARION O.
SANGALANG,ANZIA A.
SANTIAGO,OLYMPIO Y.
SANTIAGO,PERLA B.
SANTIANO,MA LOURDES S.
SANTIANO,MARLON D.
SANTOS-LUCAS,MARY BELLE .
SARMIENTO,JOSEFINA R.
SERRANO,GENUENO S.
SILONGA,HERMINIA P.
SIMBUL,BENJAMIN JR S.
SINCHONGCO,DIOLINA C.
SINORO,BENEDICTO C.
SISON,MARK CORNELIUS A.
SORIANO,DON F.
STA ANA,HERMINIA S.
SUGUI,RICCI PILAR S.
SUNGA,MARIA NERISSA S.
SUNTAY,REMEDIOS G.
TAACA,ROCHELLE D.
TAN,BEE GIOK K.
TAN,BENJAMIN S.
TAN,EDEN D.
TATLONGHARI,ROMEO L.
TAYLAN,LERMA FE F.
TIO,FREDERICK S.
TORDESILLAS,JUAN FRANCO V.
TORDESILLAS,ROWENA C.
TORRALBA,MA ROWENA P.
TUBA-ANG,KAREN C.
TULIAO,NERDA V.
ULIT,MARISSA B.
UMALI,ISMAEL III C.
UNTAYAO,WYE V.
UY,ANDREW C.
VALDES VACCANI,MARIA ROCIO S.
VALERIO,MARIA DIVINA S.
VIERNEZA,MA CECILIA V.
VILLANUEVA,JOY S.
VINLUAN,MARILYN L.
YAMBING,MARGARITA ZENAIDA G.
YU,ANTHONY ADRIAN C.
YUHICO,LUKE SIMON O.
ZAMORA,LOURDES R.
ZAPANTA,VICTOR Q.


SANITARY ENGINEER
PROFESSION NAME
BENAN,GERONIMO B.
DEREQUITO,RUBEN R.
DUYA,PAUL JAYSON F.
LAO,SELWYN F.
MALLARI,RUEL T.
PADUA,REY C.
PARAGAS,REY MONDE N.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Toggle Footer